PosiçãoClubeJVEDGMGSPts
1Quinta dos Lombos8602461418
2Internacional Lisboa8512402916
3Futsal Oeiras8512361916
4CAD7502352215
53 d´Agosto 18858503262015
58503261915
7Presa Casal Rato7412272513
8Rangel7331232312
9GROB8323313011
10Pregança8314303410
11Os Vinhais7313212410
12722320208
13Monte Agraço821523407
14Murches720521326
15Torpedos812530405
16Casa Povo Arcena711519324
17Fundação Salesianos710630513
18São Brás0000000