PosiçãoClubeJVEDGMGSPts
1Quinta dos Lombos2923241465171
2Futsal Oeiras2822421165470
3CAD2822151387467
4Internacional Lisboa2918291259156
5Os Vinhais28171101018652
6Rangel281459989347
7GROB2813691079345
8Murches2812214898838
9Pregança2912215749238
10Presa Casal Rato2811314969836
113 d´Agosto 18852811116759234
12Casa Povo Arcena2863196913021
13Monte Agraço2854197613019
14Torpedos2945207412517
15São Brás0000000