PosiçãoClubeJVEDGMGSPts
1CAD161402853942
2Futsal Oeiras161132653836
3Quinta dos Lombos161114803434
4GROB161033674733
5Internacional Lisboa16925715729
6Presa Casal Rato16916625328
716907674327
8Rangel116745524825
9Os Vinhais16817514925
103 d´Agosto 188516709484221
1116628464320
12Murches16529456117
13Pregança15519405816
14Monte Agraço15339427512
15Torpedos15231044659
16Casa Povo Arcena15131131806
17Fundação Salesianos161114451084
18São Brás0000000