PosiçãoClubeJVEDGMGSPts
1Futsal Oeiras2419321055060
2Quinta dos Lombos2419141174658
3CAD2317151146152
4Internacional Lisboa2414281048244
5Os Vinhais231418867143
6Rangel231256816941
7GROB241167897539
8Presa Casal Rato2310310838033
92310211686432
102410113837431
113 d´Agosto 18852210111636831
12Murches2310211717729
13Pregança249213648229
14Monte Agraço2344156410816
15Torpedos2434176210413
16Casa Povo Arcena2223165111412
17Fundação Salesianos231319691496
18São Brás0000000