Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Dário Brilha
1

Dário Brilha 33 anos

Ricardo Carolino
12

Ricardo Carolino 21 anos

João Cabrita
24

João Cabrita 22 anos

Defesa

Rodrigo Atanásio
2

Rodrigo Atanásio 22 anos

Bruno Sales
3

Bruno Sales 26 anos

Mica Simão
4

Mica Simão 23 anos

Ivo Palma
5

Ivo Palma 24 anos

Ivo Dias
13

Ivo Dias 29 anos

João Damil
25

João Damil 30 anos

Médio

Mário Mateus
6

Mário Mateus 28 anos

Selemane
7

Selemane 25 anos

Dário Cerqueira
8

Dário Cerqueira 21 anos

Edu Baltazar
10

Edu Baltazar 23 anos

Ricardo Silva
11

Ricardo Silva 23 anos

Pedro Rosário
14

Pedro Rosário 26 anos

Tom Tavares
16

Tom Tavares 33 anos

Evandro Barros
17

Evandro Barros 21 anos

Tomás Martins
19

Tomás Martins 22 anos

André Faísca
20

André Faísca 29 anos

Miguel Barros
21

Miguel Barros 24 anos

João Pereira
27

João Pereira 19 anos

Henrique Oliveira
30

Henrique Oliveira 25 anos

Martim Galvão
64

Martim Galvão 25 anos

Claudio Carvalho
77

Claudio Carvalho 25 anos

Avançado

Élvis Fernandes
9

Élvis Fernandes 29 anos

Rodrigo Pinto
23

Rodrigo Pinto 27 anos

Pedro Augusto
28

Pedro Augusto 33 anos

Janu Silva
99

Janu Silva 28 anos

Staff

João Pedro

João Pedro Treinador

Bruno Encarnação

Bruno Encarnação T. Adjunto

Frederico Lopes

Frederico Lopes T. Adjunto

João Teixeira

João Teixeira T. Adjunto

Vítor Portela

Vítor Portela T. Adjunto

Vitor Gaspar

Vitor Gaspar T. Guarda-Redes

Tiago Castelo

Tiago Castelo Observador

Agenda

  • Jornada 5 13-12-2020
    Atlético CP 1-1 Futebol Benfica
  • Jornada 9 10-01-2021
    Santa Iria 0-2 Atlético CP
  • Jornada 10 07-02-2021
    Atlético CP vs Ericeirense
  • Jornada 11 14-02-2021
    Coutada vs Atlético CP
  • Jornada 12 21-02-2021
    Atlético CP vs Palmense
  • Jornada 13 28-02-2021
    Alta de Lisboa vs Atlético CP
  • Jornada 14 07-03-2021
    Atlético CP vs At. Malveira
  • Jornada 15 08-03-2021
    Lourel vs Atlético CP

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Belenenses 8 22 7 1 0
2 Damaiense 8 17 5 2 1
3 At. Malveira 9 16 4 4 1
4 Atlético CP 9 15 4 3 2
5 Lourel 9 15 4 3 2
6 At. Cacém 9 14 3 5 1
7 Negrais 9 13 3 4 2
8 Ponterrolense 8 13 3 4 1
9 Santa Iria 9 11 2 5 2
10 Alta de Lisboa 9 10 3 1 5
11 Alverca B 8 10 2 4 2
12 Futebol Benfica 8 10 2 4 2
13 Linda-a-Velha 9 10 2 4 3
14 Tires 9 9 2 3 4
15 Palmense 9 9 2 3 4
16 Ericeirense 8 9 2 3 3
17 Coutada 8 8 2 2 4
18 Vialonga 9 6 1 3 5
19 Bocal 9 5 1 2 6
20 Vila F. Rosário 8 4 0 4 4
Um website emjogo.pt